Colorado Cannabis Tours

5.00
  1. Home
  2. »
  3. USA
  4. »
  5. Colorado
  6. » Colorado Cannabis Tours
Description

Come see what makes Colorado Cannabis Tours Denver's Best and longest running Marijuana Tour! With exclusive access to Medicine Man Denver's state of the art marijuana growing facility, the newest, most luxurious party buses and limos and the only tour with a live glass blowing demonstration, our experience can't be duplicated! Weekly tours starting at $99, discounts available for larger groups and package deals. Book your 420 friendly hotel, cannabis related classes or 420 packages for great savings! Beware of impostors, go with the originators, go with the best! Call and talk to one of our 420 friendly staff to book your Colorado Cannabis Tour now!

Details
2087 S Grant St Denver, CO, 80210
303-420-TOUR
By Appointment Only
Sunday 08:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday 08:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Tuesday 08:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Wednesday 08:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Thursday 08:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Friday 08:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Saturday 08:00 AM - 10:00 PM
  • 21+
  • Cash
  • Credit
  • Debit
Offers Military Discount

One thought on “Colorado Cannabis Tours

  1. Vito on

    Bomb ass tour. Visited my buddy in the Pacific Northwest and then we took a trip out to Colorado together. I never smoked so much in my life. Great tour, was a lot of fun. Cool people and chill all around. Worth the price, especially if you are an out of towner.

Leave a Review

Contact Us

[honeypot website]